Milos Pet Shop

Milos Pet Shop Pet Foods & Treats & Supplier
Pet Hotel & Grooming
Pet Pick Up & Drop Off Service
Door-To-Door Feeding Service
(1)

🌱🐔 NEW TREAT ALERT + MEMBER SPECIAL! 🐾💚Say hello to our NEW Chicken Chips with Wheat Grass! 😋 Made with real chicken & w...
31/07/2026

🌱🐔 NEW TREAT ALERT + MEMBER SPECIAL! 🐾💚

Say hello to our NEW Chicken Chips with Wheat Grass! 😋 Made with real chicken & wheat grass, air-dried into crunchy bites your furkids will love. 🐶🐱

✨ High in protein
🌱 Supports healthy digestion
💚 Natural & gentle
🚫 No preservatives & artificial flavours

🎉 MEMBERS ENJOY 10% OFF this NEW product! 🎉

Come grab a pack and let your furkids be the first to try! 💙🐾
Available now at Milos Pet Shop!
While stocks last.

📍 Milos Pet Shop
Lot 1550 Block 10, Kuching Central Land District, Rock Road, Taman Liong Seng, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
📲 WhatsApp: https://wa.me/60132520668

🏨 Pet Hotel 🐱 and 🐶 Pet Grooming from RM30‼️✨ Clean. Comfortable. Safe. Cared for with love.Whether your furry friend is...
26/07/2026

🏨 Pet Hotel 🐱 and 🐶 Pet Grooming from RM30‼️

✨ Clean. Comfortable. Safe. Cared for with love.
Whether your furry friend is coming in for a fresh groom or staying with us for a few days, we make sure they’re comfortable, well cared for, and feel right at home. 💙💛

🛁 PET GROOMING
✔ Premium Shampoo
✔ Blow Dry
✔ Ear Cleaning
✔ Nail Clipping
✔ Paw Shaving

🏨 PET HOTEL
✔ Comfortable space
✔ Air-conditioned environment ❄️
✔ Daily cleaning & sanitization
✔ Daily photo & video updates 📸
✔ Fresh water daily

❤️ WHY CHOOSE MILOS?
🐾 Handled by experienced staff
✨ Clean & safe environment
⭐ Premium quality products & food
💙 Plenty of love and care for every pet

Whether it’s a quick grooming session or a longer stay, we’ll make sure your furry family member is safe, comfy and happy! 🐶🐱

📍 Milos Pet Shop (Taman Liong Seng)
📲 WhatsApp Booking: https://wa.me/60132520668

💙 Milos is your pet’s second home! 💛

🎉 WEEKEND SPECIAL SALE FOR MEMBERS! 🎉🐾 25 - 26 July ONLY 🐾❄️ 20% OFF ALL FREEZE-DRIED TREATS! ❄️Reward your furry friend...
24/07/2026

🎉 WEEKEND SPECIAL SALE FOR MEMBERS! 🎉

🐾 25 - 26 July ONLY 🐾

❄️ 20% OFF ALL FREEZE-DRIED TREATS! ❄️

Reward your furry friends with healthy, high-protein treats they'll love! ❤️🐶🐱

✅ 100% Real Meat
✅ No Artificial Preservatives
✅ Great for Dogs & Cats

📍 Available in-store at Milos Pet Shop

⏳ Offer valid this weekend only (25-26 July)! While stocks last.

See you this weekend! 🐾💙

❤️💛🖤 Happy Sarawak Day! 🖤💛❤️From all of us at Milos Pet Shop, we wish everyone a joyful and meaningful Sarawak Day! 🇲🇾✨🐾...
22/07/2026

❤️💛🖤 Happy Sarawak Day! 🖤💛❤️

From all of us at Milos Pet Shop, we wish everyone a joyful and meaningful Sarawak Day! 🇲🇾✨

🐾 We’re OPEN as usual!

📅 22 July 2026
🕥 10:30 AM – 7:30 PM

Stop by Milos Pet Shop for everything your furry friends need:

🐶 Premium Pet Food & Treats
✂️ Professional Pet Grooming
🏡 Safe & Comfortable Pet Hotel
🛍️ Pet Supplies & Accessories

❤️ Milos is where they’re always loved.

📍 Visit Milos Pet Shop today before stocks run out!

📍 Google Maps:
https://maps.app.goo.gl/gkzW9K5N3BRQ8p176

📲 WhatsApp us: 013-252 0668

🐾 Milos Pet Shop – Everything Your Pets Need, All in One Place.

Thank you for supporting a local Sarawak business. We look forward to welcoming you and your beloved pets this Sarawak Day!

❤️💛🖤 Happy Sarawak Day 2026!

21/07/2026

QQ HERBALS SPA

🐾 NEW STOCK ARRIVED – TASTCUREX CAT FOOD! 🎉Calling all cat parents! 🐱💚Your cats' favourite TASTCUREX Cat Food is now ava...
17/07/2026

🐾 NEW STOCK ARRIVED – TASTCUREX CAT FOOD! 🎉

Calling all cat parents! 🐱💚

Your cats' favourite TASTCUREX Cat Food is now available at Milos Pet Shop!

✨ Premium Nutrition for Every Cat

💚 GRAIN-FREE SERIES
🐟 Chicken Five Fish – Supports healthy skin, a shiny coat & ideal for indoor cats
🦌 Venison & Fresh Chicken – Helps promote healthy weight gain
🐟 Six Fish + Antarctic Krill Oil – Supports a softer, shinier coat
🐰 Smoked Salmon & Rabbit + Perilla Seed Oil – Helps reduce excessive shedding

❤️ TASTY PLUS SERIES
Specially formulated to meet your cat's daily nutritional needs:
✔️ Chicken & Venison – Weight Booster
✔️ Salmon – Healthy Skin & Shiny Coat
✔️ Chicken – Urinary Care Formula
✔️ High Protein Formula – Complete daily nutrition

📍 Visit Milos Pet Shop today before stocks run out!

📍 Google Maps:
https://maps.app.goo.gl/gkzW9K5N3BRQ8p176

📲 WhatsApp us: 013-252 0668

🐾 Milos Pet Shop – Everything Your Pets Need, All in One Place.

🐶✨ NEW ARRIVAL | SPOTTY DOG FOOD ✨🐶Looking for a nutritious, tasty and affordable daily dog food? 🦴Introducing Spotty Ad...
04/07/2026

🐶✨ NEW ARRIVAL | SPOTTY DOG FOOD ✨🐶

Looking for a nutritious, tasty and affordable daily dog food? 🦴

Introducing Spotty Adult Dog Food – specially formulated to provide complete and balanced nutrition for your furry companion! ❤️

🐔 Available Flavours
• Chicken
• Lamb

📦 Available Sizes
✔ 3KG
✔ 15KG

Why Choose Spotty?

✅ Complete & Balanced Nutrition
✅ Promotes Healthy Skin & Coat
✅ Highly Palatable (Dogs Love It!)
✅ Supports Strong Muscle Development
✅ Meets AAFCO & FEDIAF Quality Standards

Perfect for everyday feeding to keep your dog healthy, active and happy! 🐾

📍Available now at Milos Pet Shop
🕥 Open Daily: 10:30AM – 7:30PM

📲 WhatsApp now to book:
013-252 0668

📍 Milos Pet Shop
Lot 1550, Block 10 KCLD, Taman Liong Seng, Jalan Rock, Kuching
(Right after Petronas, next to International Music House)

Waze: https://waze.com/ul/hw2q2wykkc
Google Map: https://maps.app.goo.gl/kCxnLjkk5Cgk6kJG9

💬 PM us for enquiries or stock availability.



🐾 Milos Pet Shop
Your one-stop pet store for quality pet food & supplies.

🐉 Happy Dragon Boat Festival! 🐾Wishing you and your furkids a joyful Dragon Boat Festival filled with love, happiness, a...
19/06/2026

🐉 Happy Dragon Boat Festival! 🐾

Wishing you and your furkids a joyful Dragon Boat Festival filled with love, happiness, and delicious BakZhang! ❤️

Enjoy the festive season and make beautiful memories together. 🐶🐱

端午节安康 🐉❤️

祝大家和毛孩子们端午节快乐,平安健康,幸福满满!

愿大家享受美味粽子,与家人和宠物共度温馨时光。🐾💕

#端午节安康 🐾❤️

08/06/2026

Grab ur furry Furrywell Probiotic Milos Pet Shop ❤

🐾 Dragon Boat Festival Special for Furkids | 端午节毛孩专属肉粽 🐾🎋 Pre-order Now • Buy Any 4 pcs & Get RM2 OFF 🎁Celebrate with yo...
06/06/2026

🐾 Dragon Boat Festival Special for Furkids | 端午节毛孩专属肉粽 🐾
🎋 Pre-order Now • Buy Any 4 pcs & Get RM2 OFF 🎁

Celebrate with your furry friends this 19 June 2026 with our handmade Pet Bak Zhang made from human-grade ingredients and packed with nutritious goodness. ❤️

🎋 端午节快到了!
今年端午节落在 2026年6月19日,快为家里的毛孩子准备专属宠物肉粽,一起应节庆祝吧!❤️

✨ Flavours Available | 口味选择:

🐔 Chicken Spinach (Chicken, Spinach, Egg Yolk)
鸡肉菠菜(鸡肉、菠菜、蛋黄)
RM8.50/pc

🐔 Chicken Goji Berry (Chicken, Goji Berry, Quail Egg)
鸡肉枸杞(鸡肉、枸杞、鹌鹑蛋)
RM8.50/pc

🐷 Pork Krill (Pork, Krill, Egg Yolk)
猪肉磷虾(猪肉、磷虾、蛋黄)
RM10.50/pc

🐄 Beef Carrot (Beef, Carrot, Quail Egg)
牛肉胡萝卜(牛肉、胡萝卜、鹌鹑蛋)
RM12.50/pc

🎁 PROMOTION | 优惠活动
✨ Buy Any 4 Pieces & Get RM2 OFF
✨ Mix & Match Any Flavours

✨ 任意购买4个立减RM2
✨ 可自由混搭口味

Why pet parents love our Pet Bak Zhang?
为什么选择我们的宠物肉粽?

✅ Human-grade ingredients | 人食级食材
✅ No added salt & oil | 不添加盐和油
✅ No preservatives | 无防腐剂
✅ Made with love | 用爱制作

⚠️ Limited quantities available.
⚠️ Pre-order is recommended to avoid disappointment.

⚠️ 数量有限,售完为止。
⚠️ 建议提早预订

📍 Milos Pet Shop
📩 PM us to place your order today!

Address

Lot 1550 Block 10 KCLD, Rock Road, Taman Liong Seng
Kuching
93250

Opening Hours

Monday 09:30 - 19:30
Tuesday 09:30 - 19:30
Wednesday 09:30 - 19:30
Thursday 09:30 - 19:30
Friday 09:30 - 19:30
Saturday 09:30 - 19:30
Sunday 09:30 - 19:30

Telephone

+60168956079

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Milos Pet Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Milos Pet Shop:

Share

Category